Event Stats
No PvP Event On Right Now
PvP Ranking
Rank Name Level Kills Deaths Points
1Fitta20026701335
2Nimo20020597734
3Kokos200203781012
4Nasage20013197370
5olyy200128167169
6EzAe2008084160
7ArchaicuSZK2007990131
8Azraeel2006965165
9Philly2005835185
10Gusta2005132162
11Nyanchi200505391
12Supermen2004542117
13Mazzou2004412184
14VashErza2004332140
15Azim200282274
16Cygnus200269103
17Lort200251483
18nosmile200223235
19Joe200201655
20DarkStrike20020357
21AsuraTest200171346
22Jayz200161438
23Citizen200131232
24Jayy20011287
25Lukbibang20010635
26Angelina2009339
27Kami2008819
28Erza2008819
29PUT2007723
30Layla566620072011
31Namir2007188
32Skitzo2006712
33Madison2006515
34Resolut1on2006127
35phobia2006324
36megs2005419
37JohnCena2005610
38Yaketsuku2005025
39ZoRo_2005322
40Kickmeoo320051322
41adumno0120051513
42POI2004117
43Promastha200418511
44Oppa2004220
45Hiiragi2004511
46Sheikh200369
47clrdmnny2003229
48azanath2003115
49baharman2003512
507bsi200297